Ministry Of Defence (Singapore) Tenders

SingaporeTenders provides latest updates on Ministry Of Defence (Singapore) tenders from Singapore. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Singapore Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of MINDEF Tenders, Ministry Of Defence (Singapore) Tenders.

Supply of Ship Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147577734

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply of Personal Equipment

SGT Ref No.:  147577686

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Invitation to Quote for Building a Bouldering Wall

SGT Ref No.:  147577679

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of H225m Helicopter Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147577619

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply of Ship Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147359925

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply of Uniform Accessories

SGT Ref No.:  147234151

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Supply of Ship Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147233984

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026