Immigration & Checkpoints Authority Tenders

SingaporeTenders provides latest updates on Immigration & Checkpoints Authority tenders from Singapore. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Singapore Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of ICA Tenders, Immigration & Checkpoints Authority Tenders.

Replacement of Antenna Cables at Rooftops

SGT Ref No.:  147673799

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

F-16 Aircraft Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147673791

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply of Ship Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147673781

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Provision of Document Verification and Related Services

SGT Ref No.:  147581075

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supply of Ship Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147577734

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply of Personal Equipment

SGT Ref No.:  147577686

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Invitation to Quote for Building a Bouldering Wall

SGT Ref No.:  147577679

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of H225m Helicopter Spares

SGT Ref No.:  147577619

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026